Menu

shenzhen luchi network technology ltd

Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)

Payment
west union
Delivery
3days
Origin
New Original
Minimum Order
10
Packing
new in original box
Inspection
N/A
Samples
Free
Sample Price
US $2.00

Related to this Item

Contact Information

Company Name
shenzhen luchi network technology ltd

Contact Person
Jie Chan

Address
Room1116,11f,Zehua Building,Meilong Road,Longhua New District

City/Area
shenzhen

State/Province
Guangdong

Zip/Postal Code
518110

Country/Region
China

Telephone
+86 159 7321 6752

Mobile
+86 159 7321 6752

Website on ecplaza.net

Contact Now

Contact Now